The Brownlee Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
837 Sold Properties

837 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/48

$590,000

$620,000

4.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,137 SqFt

726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/48

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265
1/28

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,110 SqFt

90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
453 E Mount Zion Church RD, Lagrange, GA 30241
1/41

$241,000

$256,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

453 E Mount Zion Church RD, Lagrange, GA 30241

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
143 Pheasant RDG, Newnan, GA 30265
1/27

$365,000

$375,500

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,026 SqFt

143 Pheasant RDG, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2331 Hollonville RD, Brooks, GA 30205
1/9

$181,700

$199,900

9.1%
10.23 Acres

2331 Hollonville RD, Brooks, GA 30205

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Westminister Village BLVD, Sharpsburg, GA 30277
1/58

$450,000

$454,750

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

255 Westminister Village BLVD, Sharpsburg, GA 30277

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Westminister Village BLVD, Sharpsburg, GA 30277
1/58

$450,000

$454,750

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

255 Westminister Village BLVD, Sharpsburg, GA 30277

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
41 Wilcoxon ST, Newnan, GA 30263
1/31

$227,500

$229,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

41 Wilcoxon ST, Newnan, GA 30263

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
920 Gambino TER, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/36

$669,000

$669,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,182 SqFt

920 Gambino TER, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Listed by Epique Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
601 Hill Haven RD, Greenville, GA 30222
1/33

$205,000

$209,000

1.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

601 Hill Haven RD, Greenville, GA 30222

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
93 Pebble Creek DR, Newnan, GA 30265
1/34

$364,000

$374,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt

93 Pebble Creek DR, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
93 Pebble Creek DR, Newnan, GA 30265
1/36

$364,000

$374,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt

93 Pebble Creek DR, Newnan, GA 30265

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
924 Polk RD, Moreland, GA 30259
1/28

$205,000

$198,000

3.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

924 Polk RD, Moreland, GA 30259

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
924 Polk RD, Moreland, GA 30259
1/28

$205,000

$198,000

3.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

924 Polk RD, Moreland, GA 30259

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
233 Merritt CIR, Newnan, GA 30263
1/36

$330,000

$333,999

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

233 Merritt CIR, Newnan, GA 30263

Listed by Southern Real Estate Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
410 Autumn CRK, Senoia, GA 30276
1/65

$460,000

$464,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

410 Autumn CRK, Senoia, GA 30276

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
114 Westgate DR, Lagrange, GA 30240
1/20

$200,000

$219,900

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

114 Westgate DR, Lagrange, GA 30240

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
LOT 3 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205
1/13

$247,500

$259,450

4.6%
5.19 Acres

LOT 3 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
LOT 5 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205
1/10

$258,300

$269,900

4.3%
5.41 Acres

LOT 5 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
LOT 4 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205
1/11

$254,200

$265,900

4.4%
5.33 Acres

LOT 4 Mask Road - Hanner's Farm South, Brooks, GA 30205

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265
1/29

$315,000

$335,000

6.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,895 SqFt

114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265
1/30

$315,000

$335,000

6.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,895 SqFt

114 Prescott CT, Newnan, GA 30265

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
264 Turnbridge CIR, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/43

$465,000

$489,900

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

264 Turnbridge CIR, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 35
defaultIMG_9835Robbie Brownlee Enterprises Logo-4
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Brownlee Group
Robbie Brownlee

+1(678) 877-1320 robbie.brownlee@thebrownleegroup.com

306 E Main Street Suite 11, Hogansville, Georgia, 30230, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultIMG_9835Robbie Brownlee Enterprises Logo-4
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Brownlee Group
Robbie Brownlee